Size Guide: Craft Apparel

Published on 03/10/2023 · 4 min readNot sure what size apparel you need? Curated Experts know how important finding your perfect fit is. Find sizing information for Craft apparel here.

Craft

Here on Curated, your Camping & Hiking Expert wants to find the best products for you. That starts with finding the perfect fit. But with so many apparel options, finding the right one can be daunting. This guide is designed to help users compare the sizing of different products.

Don’t forget to chat with a curated expert for free advice and recommendations on the best apparel for your needs.

Size Chart

Men's Size Chart

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest879399105111119127135
Waist7581879399107115123
Seat8995101107113121129137
Shoulder & Sleeve Length7880828486889092
Inside of Leg8284868890929496
Length172176180184188192196200

Measurements are in centimeters.

Women's Size Chart

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122130
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve Length7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

Measurements are in centimeters.

Women's Sports Bra

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Around Body Under Bust707580859095

Measurements are in centimeters.

Juniors' Size Chart

Size74/8086/9298/104110/116122/128134/140146/152158/164
Age (years)-11-22-44-66-88-1010-1212-14
Chest5154565864707682
Waist4951535558626569
Seat5155596369758187
Shoulder & Sleeve Length323743.547.551.5576268
Inside of Leg3037445159667277
Length8092104116128140152164

Measurements are in centimeters.

With so many apparel options to sort through, it can be really helpful to chat with someone who understands your needs and provides guidance. If you have any questions about finding the right apparel, chat with a Camping and Hiking Expert here on Curated for free, personalized recommendations.

Curated experts can help

Have a question about the article you just read or want personal recommendations? Connect with a Curated expert and get free recommendations for whatever you’re looking for!

Read next

New and Noteworthy